×

Sportime BET

Media

ΠαραFootball

Editorial

Στοίχημα

Βαθμολογίες

Η βαθμολογία της Β’ Εθνικής


    Sportime Team

Η βαθμολογία της Β’ Εθνικής


6η αγωνιστική – 1ος Ομιλος
Μανδραϊκός – Πρωτέας Βούλας 67-76
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Πεντέλη 82-81
ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου – Γλαύκος 88-65
Παπάγου – Παγκράτι 99-91
Δούκας – Ενωση Ιλίου 76-66
Πανελευσινιακός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου 72-79
Τρίτωνας – Πανερυθραϊκός 68-71
Εσπερος – Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου 76-74

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΟΜΑΔΑ Ν-Η ΠΟΝΤΟΙ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Δούκας 6-0 466-419 12
2 Δάφνη Δαφνίου 5-1 464-424 11
3 Εσπερος 5-1 472-451 11
4 Πρωτέας Βούλας 4-2 465-431 10
5 Οίακας Ναυπλίου 4-2 454-423 10
6 Τρίτωνας 4-2 459-434 10
7 Πεντέλη 3-3 472-452 9
8 Παγκράτι 3-3 499-495 9
9 Παπάγου 3-3 468-490 9
10 ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου 2-4 438-441 8
11 Μανδραϊκός 2-4 447-460 8
12 Πανελευσινιακός 2-4 430-443 8
13 Κρόνος Αγ.Δημ. 2-4 462-485 8
14 Πανερυθραϊκός 1-5 443-476 7
15 Ενωση Ιλίου 1-5 409-455 7
16 Γλαύκος 1-5 418-471 7

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (25/11)
Πρωτέας Βούλας- Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Πεντέλη- ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου
Γλαύκος- Παπάγου
Παγκράτι- Δούκας
Ενωση Ιλίου- Πανελευσινιακός
Δάφνη Δαφνίου- Εσπερος
Πανερυθραϊκός- Μανδραϊκός
Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου- Τρίτωνας

6η αγωνιστική – 2ος Ομιλος
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας 70-60
Εσπερος Λαμίας – ΧΑΝΘ 72-76
Στρατώνι – Γέφυρα 76-52
Μακεδονικός – Αγρίνιο 55-82
Νίκη Βόλου – Φάρσαλα 90-88
Μαχητές – Ικαροι Σερρών 57-54
Προποντίδα – Ελευθερούπολη 74-68
Ερμής Λαγκαδά – Ανατόλια 77-80

Η βαθμολογία
ΟΜΑΔΑ Ν-Η ΠΟΝΤΟΙ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Μαχητές 5-1 431-369 11
2 Αγρίνιο 5-1 451-397 11
3 Ανατόλια 5-1 479-432 11
4 Νίκη Βόλου 5-1 484-438 11
5 ΧΑΝΘ 5-1 410-391 11
6 Φάρσαλα 4-2 450-458 10
7 Ικαροι Σερρών 3-3 423-424 9
8 Φαίακας Κέρκυρας 3-3 438-441 9
9 Γέφυρα 3-3 385-442 9
10 Ελευθερούπολη 2-4 422-415 8
11 Εσπερος Λαμίας 2-4 431-435 8
12 Στρατώνι 2-4 413-417 8
13 Προποντίδα 2-4 403-410 8
14 Φίλιππος Βέροιας 2-4 408-439 8
15 Ερμής Λαγκαδά 2-4 414-453 8
16 Μακεδονικός 0-6 376-466 6

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (25/11)
ΧΑΝΘ- Στρατώνι
Γέφυρα- Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας- Μακεδονικός
Αγρίνιο- Νίκη Βόλου
Φάρσαλα- Μαχητές
Ικαροι Σερρών- Ερμής Λαγκαδά
Ελευθερούπολη- Εσπερος Λαμίας
Ανατόλια- Προποντίδα