×

Τελευταία Νέα

Στίβος ΝΕΟ

Sportime BET

Media

Live Games•LIVE

ΠαραFootball

Editorial

Στοίχημα

Βαθμολογίες

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις του Σαββάτου (20/4)


Sportime Team

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις του Σαββάτου (20/4)


Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις του Σαββάτου (20/4)

ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ

13:30 Πάρμα – Μίλαν, Serie A Novasports 1HD

14:00 Αμβούργο – Αουε, Bundesliga 2 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

14:00 Θέλτα – Ζιρόνα, Primera Division COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

14:30 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Τότεναμ, Premier League COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD

16:00 Κάλιαρι – Φροζινόνε, Serie A Novasports 24 HD

16:00 Ουντινέζε – Σασσουόλο, Serie A Novasports 5HD

16:00 Τζένοα – Τορίνο, Serie A Novasports 4HD

16:00 Εμπολι – ΣΠΑΛ, Serie A Novasports 3HD

16:00 Μπολόνια – Σαμπντόρια, Serie A Novasports 2HD

16:00 Λάτσιο – Κιέβο Βερόνα, Serie A Novasports 1HD

16:30 Μάιντς – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ, Bundesliga COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

16:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ – Στουτγάρδη, Bundesliga COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD

16:30 Λεβερκούζεν – Νυρεμβέργη, Bundesliga COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD

16:30 Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Βέρντερ Βρέμης, Bundesliga COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD

17:00 Γουλβς – Μπράιτον, Premier League COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD

17:15 Εϊμπαρ – Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης, Primera Division COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

18:00 Γκινγκάμπ – Μαρσέιγ, Ligue 1 Novasports 2HD

19:00 Γιουβέντους – Φιορεντίνα, Serie A Novasports 1HD

19:30 Χρόνιγκεν – Αγιαξ, Eredivisie Novasports 3HD

19:30 Γκλάντμπαχ – Λειψία, Bundesliga COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD

19:30 Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο – Ουέσκα, Primera Division COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

19:30 Νιουκάσλ – Σαουθάμπτον, Premier League COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD

21:00 Στρασβούργο – Μονπελιέ, Ligue 1 Novasports 2HD

21:30 Ιντερ – Ρόμα, Serie A Novasports 1HD

21:30 Σάλκε – Χόφενχαϊμ, Bundesliga COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD

21:45 Μπαρτσελόνα – Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ, Primera Division COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

21:45 Φέγενορντ – Αλκμααρ, Eredivisie Novasports 3HD

22:30 Πόρτο – Σάντα Κλάρα, Liga NOS COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD

ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ

16:45 Ηφαιστος – Αρης, Basket League ΕΡΤ Play4

16:45 Προμηθέας – Πανιώνιος, Basket League ΕΡΤ Play3

16:45 Ρέθυμνο – Περιστέρι Βίκος Cola, Basket League ΕΡΤ Play2

16:45 Κύμη – Λαύριο, Basket League  ΕΡΤ Play1

16:45 ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός, Basket League COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD

00:30 San Antonio Spurs – Denver Nuggets, NBA COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD

03:00 Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks, ΝΒΑ COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD

TENIΣ

15:00 Γαλλία – Ρουμανία, Ημιτελικά Fed Cup COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD

17:00 Γαλλία – Ρουμανία, Ημιτελικά Fed Cup COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD

UFC

20:00 Alistair Overeem – Aleksei Oleinik, UFC Fight Night COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

ΒΟΛΕΪ

20:15 ΠΑΟΚ – Ηρακλής, Τελικός Κυπέλλου Ανδρών, ΕΡΤ Sports HD

ΧΟΚΕΪ

22:00 Stanley Cup Playoffs, NHL  FOX Sports



Τελευταία Νέα